Staff

Lauryn Artis-Woodman

Program Coordinator, Counseling Psychology & Educational Leadership
Phone:
610-758-3250
Email: Fax:
610-758-3227
Office:
A213

Annie J. Badasarian

Director of Development, College of Education
Phone:
610-758-2692
Email: Office:
A325-I

Donna Ball

Coordinator, Secretary for Chair
Phone:
610-758-3241
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room A-325-F

Tamara L. Bartolet

Director of Marketing & Communications
Phone:
610-758-3226
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room A-325

Denise Campion

Library & Technology Consultant
Phone:
610-758-3617
Email:

Audree Chase-Mayoral

Associate Director, Global Online Graduate Degrees & Training
Phone:
610-758-3564
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room L106

Lisa Collins

Director, Office of Teacher Certification
Phone:
610-758-2805
Email: Fax:
610-758-3243
Office:
L107

Andrea Deimel

Administrative Assistant, Global Online Graduate Degrees and Training
Phone:
610-758-5737
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room L101

Elizabeth Foster

Library & Technology Consultant
Phone:
610-758-4889
Email:

Dr. Michael P. George

Director, Centennial School
Phone:
610-266-6500
Email: Fax:
610-266-7126
Office:
Centennial School, 2196 Avenue C, LVIP 1, Bethlehem, PA 18017

Donna Johnson

Admissions and Recruitment Manager
Phone:
610-758-3231
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room B-206

Stephen J. Kazar

Director, Global Online Graduate Degrees and Training
Phone:
610-758-4208
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
L105

Ilena Key

Manager, Instructional Technology
Phone:
610-758-5045
Email:

Carla Kologie

Coordinator, Office of Teacher Certification
Phone:
610 758-5648
Email: Fax:
610 758-2870
Office:
L102

Linda Mayger

Graduate Assistant, CDUEL
Phone:
610-758-6093
Email: Office:
A218

Ilia Morales

Coordinator, Center for Developing Urban Educational Leaders
Phone:
610-758-6093
Email: Office:
Room A218

David Nguyen

Multicultural Resource Center Graduate Coordinator
Phone:
610-758-6119
Email: Office:
COE Graduate Student Lounge (B103)

Krista L. Rundell

Graduate Assistant, Lehigh University School Study Council & CDUEL
Phone:
610-758-6093
Email: Office:
A218

Gina M. Sierzega

Senior Research Program Development Officer
Phone:
610-758-2910
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room A-325-I

Donna Toothman

Program Coordinator, Teaching, Learning, and Technology & Special Education Programs
Phone:
610-758-3230
Email: Fax:
610-758-3243
Office:
Room A-107

Marlene Vant Hoogt

Executive Secretary to the Dean & Associate Dean
Phone:
610-758-3221
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
A325D

Sharon Warden

Program Coordinator, School Psychology and Comparative & International Education Programs
Phone:
610-758-3256
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
Room A-320

Deb Watlington

Business Manager
Phone:
610-758-6968
Email: Fax:
610-758-6223
Office:
A325-K

Shannon Weber

Admissions Assistant
Phone:
610-758-5557
Email: Fax:
610-758-3243
Office:
Room B-206

Jasmine Woodson

Education & Learning Design Librarian
Phone:
610-758-4889
Email: Office:
E107